TeAM ROSTERS

8u BLACK

Coach Koeppen

 

HAYDEN BACON
TREYVIN BASCOM
DREW BIELEFELD
CONNOR BOSTON
MILES DEGNER
CAMDEN GOERDT
MADDEX KLEIN
CAEL KOEPPEN
MILES NOSKA
COLTON STEPHENS
CALEB SVEC
CORBIN VAN DEE

 

 

8u ORANGE

Coach Oberreuter

 

RYKER AMUNSON
GREYSON BENNETT
COOPER CLARK
COLE GAMMON
BECKETT GREEN
CAEL HEATHMAN
KEATON KNEBEL
MASON MCWORTHY
AIDAN MOORE
TAVAN OBERREUTER
JACOB RESSLER
ISAAK SAYRE

 

 

 

9U BLACK

Coach Lang
BAUER 27
BERG 8
BRINK 15
DANLY 19
HENKES 35
JACKSON 1
LANG 7
NEUMANN 17
RASMUSSEN 22
SCHMUECKER 14
SCHUPANITZ 33

 

9U Orange

Coach O’Hern
NOLAN BRUNE
BRAYDEN CUNNINGHAM
AIDEN GOSLIN
DRAKE HOWARD
NOLEN LARSON
NOAH MEYER
CARTER O’HERN
BRODY SCHMITZ
DANIEL SCHUETT
JACOB WAGG
JD WOLFE

 

 

10U Black

Coach Sirowy
BRYCE BECK
RYKER BENNETT
TRAE BIELEFELD
DERREON FLISS
BRYCEN HADENFELDT
KASEN HEMPSTEAD
KENTON KLEKAR
CAMDEN LECHTENBERG
ANDENN MOSES
BRAYDEN PIERCE
MADDOX SIROWY

 

 

10U ORANGE

Coach Cariveau
MARIANO ARENAS
REMI CARIVEAU
ROWAN DEVORE
KAEL DINUSSON
KELLEN JOHNSON
NATE KAHLE
CASHTON KRUMM
ALEX LOPEZ
CALVIN NOSKA
GRADY SAUSER
QUINN VETTER

 

 

10U WHITE

Coach Riek
TATEM DAVIS
KAEL HELMRICHS
WYATT HESSER
CHARLES HODGES
CAMDEN JACOBS
DALTON LEROY
COLT MCGAFFEE
GAVIN RASMUSSEN
JAMESON RIEK
WILL TAYLOR
PARKER WILSON

11U BLACK

Coach Mixon

 

ELI COSTIGAN
MASON GIOIMO
RYAN KWILOSE
CADEN LAI
MADDOX LIECHTY
SPENCER NICHOLLS
GRAEDY PERKINS
SAM PHILLIPS
MAIZEN SACORA
MAXWELL SAYRE
CARVER SCHARES

12U Black

Coach Weeks
LUKE BURHANS
KALEB COOK
AVERY HILL
QUENTIN KIOUS
KYLER PESEK
TRAVIS RAIRDIN
MAX SCHWIEGER
EMMETT STOCKDALE
BEN THALACKER
CAMERON WEEKS
WILL WEHR

12U Orange

Coach Davis
WILSON ALLRED
DADE DAVIS
COOPER FAIR
KYLER HEMPSTEAD
CONNOR KEENAN
LEVI KENT
NIKO LENHART
ETHAN MCMANUS
CIAN OLMSTEAD
JACKSON RIEK
IZAAK RODEMEYER
GAVIN ROGERS

13u black

Coach Tierney
NILE FALL
KEATON KLEKAR
ANDREW LONG
COLBY MCALLISTER
COLIN MOYLE
CARSON NOVE
TYLER SCHAMBERGER
TAIT TIERNEY
ALEXANDER WARDEN
NICHOLAS WILSON
ZACH WINBORN

13u Orange

Coach Hagstrom

 

AYDEN BELL
MATTHEW BOYLES
KALEB HAGSTROM
LANE HEATHMAN
DREW KAHLE
ELIJAH KENT
OWEN KNIPPER
JAYSON KUBIK
TANNER MOSES
ALEXANDER RIGEL
MATTHEW SCHROEDER

13u White

Coach Fratella

 

MADDUX ALBERT
BENNETT ALLRED
WYATT BEATTY
CHASE BEIGHTLER
KADEN BLAIR
BRAYLON FRATELLA
DYLAN GOOS
CHRIS LANGE
AIDAN O’BRIEN
WILLIAM ROELFS
ISAAC VETTER

14U Black

Coach Volz
LAYTON BABER
REID BURKLE
KEEGAN ERICKSON
BROCK HARDER
GIOVONNIE LENHART
REID MEIER
CADEN ROFFEY
HAYDN STOCKDALE
WYATT VLASEK
KAMERON VOLZ
LOGAN WAGEMESTER

14u Orange

Coach Mathews

 

BRANDON BRUNE
ALEXANDER BUMBA
MEKHI GOSSITT
HUNTER KEGLEY
TYLER LEE
REID MANTERNACH
MALIK SKALA
RIESE SKALA
BRYSON STEUHM
HAYDEN TIESKOETTER
CHASE WELSH

14U White

Coach Meyer

 

NATHAN CANNY
ASHTON CARMER
KAELAN FISHER
CHRISTIAN HAYEK
CASEY KELLEY
CARTLEY LAIKIDRIK
LANDON MEYER
JACK ROEDER
GRADY SACORA
JAXON SICKELS
SEAN STEINBRECH